NRW Tourwertung 2017

Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 David Strott O 11 196 [23] 30 [15] 23 [18] 30 30 23 [11] 30 30
2 Benjamin Hacker O 16 187 [21] [23] [20] [13] 26 26 26 [21] 30 30 [23] [21] [21] [23] 23 26
3 Torsten Offermanns O 15 178 [19] 26 [20] [9] [18] 21 26 [19] [20] [18] [6] 30 26 26 23
4 Sven Ostendarp O 12 162 [18] 18 23 26 [16] [6] [17] 21 21 [13] 30 23
5 Johann Höptner O 16 154 [10] 21 [15] [17] 21 [20] 26 [18] [18] 23 [19] [19] 20 [12] 23 20
6 Dennis Burstyn O 10 150 [18] 18 20 [17] [13] 23 21 26 23 19
7 Christian Caßebaum O 7 143 21 20 20 26 19 20 17
8 Sebastian Stroop O 11 129 [12] [16] 16 [13] 20 18 21 19 [9] 17 18
9 Andreas Kaivers O 8 124 16 12 12 20 17 [4] 30 17
9 Daniel Kindermann O 6 124 26 12 23 23 19 21
11 Kevin Konsorr O 4 120 30 30 30 30
12 Sven Olbers O 14 119 [13] [12] [7] [2] 20 17 15 17 [13] [14] 15 14 [10] 21
13 Lukas Meier O 4 110 20 30 30 30
14 Marvin Hartmann O 4 105 26 30 26 23
15 Manuel Garcia Garcia O 11 91 [8] [1] [1] 11 [3] 14 14 12 15 11 14
16 Marc Zimmermann O 10 89 [9] 9 [7] 9 14 13 [1] 12 12 20
17 Jan Ackerhans O 7 87 15 3 18 14 7 15 15
17 Daniel Klein O 5 87 13 13 21 21 19
19 Elmar Bode O 4 85 20 16 30 19
20 Marc Mevert O 7 80 6 13 14 13 9 8 17
21 Ralf Aaro O 9 79   7 4 15 15 11 [1] 10 17
21 Kristoffer Kranzusch O 4 79 12 17 30 20
23 Torsten Pook O 4 76 14 21 26 15
24 Nils Nicolaisen O 4 75 17 18 17 23
25 Jan Christoph Hoppe O 3 73 21 26 26
26 Sebastian Ansahl O 4 70 15 19 17 19
27 Sascha Frenz O 5 69 5 16 16 15 17
28 Maik Hartmann O 3 67 30 17 20
29 Jona Brückner O 4 65 16 15 20 14
30 Tobias Janson O 4 64 14 17 19 14
30 Jens Cassel O 3 64 23 20 21
32 Nico Schnettler O 4 63 10 19 14 20
33 Radek Scharte O 5 59 12 11 14 13 9
34 Christian Hildebrandt O 4 50 10 17 4 19
35 Kevin Fischer O 4 49 13 18 1 17
35 Julian Leichert O 3 49 12 18 19
35 Jonas Knapp O 2 49 19 30
38 Fabian Purwins O 3 46 8 12 26
39 Stefan Tiesmeyer O 3 44 8 18 18
40 Sascha Siemer O 4 37 4 10 6 17
41 Christian Morisse O 4 36 7 16 12 1
41 Florian Menzel O 2 36 16 20
43 Tim Wendland O 4 35 13 13 5 4
44 Ruven Kleine O 2 32 16 16
45 Marco Rodehüser O 3 29 12 9 8
46 Simon Held O 2 27 16 11
47 Tobias Meurers O 2 26 15 11
47 Ralf Hüpper O 1 26 26
47 Nils Weise O 4 26 9 16 1 DNF
47 Matthias Krebin O 1 26 26
47 Robin Rieck O 3 26 7 18 1
52 Dimi Mantzanis O 1 17 17
52 Christian Emmerling O 3 17 7 9 1
52 Alexander Sonsalla O 1 17 17
52 Stefan Glaubitz O 1 17 17
52 Johannes Eisentraut O 2 17 8 9
57 Darius Rosenthal O 3 16 3 8 5
57 Max Von Häring O 1 16 16
59 Jonas Badorek O 1 15 15
59 Andy Cullen O 2 15 4 11
59 Sven Schützner O 1 15 15
62 Sven Braunschweig O 1 14 14
62 Kevin Dowideit O 2 14 1 13
62 Leif Baltzer O 1 14 14
65 Pascal Aust O 1 13 13
66 Christian Van Leuven O 1 12 12
66 Jan Blockus O 1 12 12
68 Daniel Langfermann O 2 11 2 9
69 MaxImilian Bolland O 1 10 10
69 Sebastian Mewes O 2 10 2 8
69 Ilija Mihaljevic O 1 10 10
72 Klaus Weber O 1 7 7
73 Philipp Grigutsch O 1 6 6
73 Dennis Laake O 1 6 6
73 Benjamin von der Brüggen O 1 6 6
76 Sascha Sucker O 1 5 5
77 Stefan Krämer O 1 4 4
78 Sebastian Bolz O 1 1 1
78 Ernst Vollmer O 1 1 1
78 Benedikt Kanter O 1 1 1
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Marcus Dziuba M 12 206 30 30 [26] [26] 30 30 30 [21) 30 [26] 26 DNF
2 Frank Mischke M 12 191 [23] [20] [18] 30 26 [23] 26 23 26 [17] 30 30
3 Martin Zierke M 10 184 26 [23] [23] 30 30 26 [17] 23 23 26
4 Dirk Balduhn M 10 164 21 23 [16] [19] 21 [19] 30 20 19 30
5 Heiko Meisterjahn M 7 155 18 26 20 20 20 21 30
6 Jörg Dobrunz M 11 154 21 23 [12] 21 26 [19] [19] 21 [16] 23 19
7 Ulrich Berg M 15 151 21 [19] [16] [19] [18] [18] 23 [20] 26 20 [19] [15] 21 20 20
8 Christoph Konecny M 7 149 17 23 21 21 20 17 30
8 Frank Lamertz M 8 149 [14] 16 26 19 23 19 26 20
10 Carsten Rohrmann M 6 120 17 20 20 19 21 23
11 Ingo Bialewski M 7 112 15 16 17 17 17 15 15
12 Jürgen Schwingler M 5 98 30 21 26 21
13 Peter Fischer M 5 94 13 17 21 13 30
14 Marcus Jarske M 5 92 18 21 18 18 17
15 Jörn von Louisenthal M 5 88 18 15 19 18 18
16 Frank Reitenbach M 4 87 19 26 19 23
17 Oliver Schacht M 3 86 26 30 30
18 Ingo Schnieders M 3 81 21 30 30
19 Peter Skuraß M 3 66 17 26 23
20 Jörg Gewing M 4 62 12 18 16 16
21 Sven Heiken M 2 53 30 23
22 Rolf Gerling M 2 42 23 19
23 Carsten Hartmann M 2 40 20 20
24 Jörg Kaluza M 2 33 15 18
25 Stefan Rohrmann M 1 23 23
25 Andreas Schöneberg M 1 23 23
27 Daniel Sesterhenn M 1 21 21  
28 Andreas Feldhaus M 1 20 20  
29 Markus Paolini M 1 19 19  
30 Stephan Ackerhans M 1 17 17  
30 Volker Ahlvers M 1 17   17
32 Thomas Mohn M 1 16 16  
33 Karsten Vehrenkemper M 1 15 15  
34 Jens Kramer M 1 14 14  
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Ralf Winkelmann GM 7 191 30 30 19 30 26 30 26
1 Peter Altenberg GM 10 191 [19] 26 [16] 26 30 26 [17] 30 23 30
3 Carsten Ehlers GM 11 183 [20] 26 [19] 26 26 26 30 26 [21] DNF 23
4 Michael Kreutchen GM 11 179 30 [17] 23 30 26 [21] 23 [19] 26 [21] 21
5 Dirk Haase GM 6 169 30 23 26 30 30 30
6 Josef Rippel GM 8 161 26 23 23 DNF 30 26 20 13
7 Joachim Thiel GM 8 142 21 23 11 18 13 23 17 16
8 Jörg Sobetzki GM 6 136 23 20 23 21 23 26
9 Hartmut Wahrmann GM 4 112 26 30 30 26
10 Lothar Kuznik GM 4 95 30 26 19 20
11 Michael Konsorr GM 5 91 15 15 23 21 17
12 Stefan Heine GM 3 79 26 30 23
13 Martin Sawin GM 4 77 20 21 21 15
14 Paul Siggi GM 3 64 23 20 21
15 Ulrich Piechnik GM 4 51 12 14 10 15
16 Oliver Syré GM 3 47 19 9 19
17 Peter Reinhardt GM 3 43 13 17 13
18 Martin Kosiek GM 2 42 23 19
19 Andreas Stenzel GM 2 41 23 18
19 Uli Finke GM 2 41 18 23
21 Jörg Benner GM 2 38 21 17
22 Frank Schneider GM 2 37 17 20
23 Jörg Farwick GM 2 36 16 20
24 Dirk Poehlke GM 1 26 26
25 Martin Knebl GM 1 21 21
26 Robert Amme GM 1 20 20
27 Rolf Schumacher GM 1 18 18
27 Marcus Bayer GM 1 18 18
29 Roland Lang GM 1 16 16
30 Ulrich Hahn GM 1 14 14
30 Michael Hartmann GM 1 14 14
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Ann-Katrin Semert D 12 210 [30] [30] [30] [30] 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 [26]
1 Disolina Altenberg D 10 210 [26] [26] 30 30 30 30 30 [26] 30 30
3 Svenja Büscher D 8 172 26 [21] 26 23 20 30 21 26
4 Daniela Rongen D 5 121 23 26 26 23 23
5 Sina Burstyn-Homann D 4 101 23 26 26 26
6 Barbara Host D 3 64 21 23 20
7 Jutta Wenner D 2 52 26 26
8 Kim Skuraß D 2 49 23 26
9 SusanneSchmedt auf der Günne D 2 47 21 26
10 Jasmin Schenke D 1 26 26
11 Elke Zierke D 1 21 21
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Jonas Steermann J 3 90 30 30 30
2 Timo Hartmann J 2 60 30 30
3 Jan Joswig J 1 30 30
4 Fabio Schumacher J 1 26 26
4 Lukas Nicolaisen J 1 26 26
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Willie Weper SGM 7 188 23 30 30 30 26 23 26
2 Peter Hennecke SGM 5 146 26 30 30 30 30
3 Ulrich Hennecke SGM 3 86 30 26 30
4 Ralf Piechnik SGM 3 79 23 30 26
5 Siegfried Metter SGM 1 30 30