NRW Tourwertung 2017

Der Stand nach 14 von 20 gewerteten Turnieren:

Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Benjamin Hacker O 12 184 [21] 23 [20] [13] 26 26 26 [21] 30 30 23 [21]            
2 David Strott O 8 177 23 30 [15] 23 18 30 30 23            
3 Torsten Offermanns O 10 151 19 26 20 [9] [18] 21 26 19 20 [18]            
4 Johann Höptner O 12 149 [10] 21 [15] [17] 21 20 26 [18] [18] 23 19 19            
4 Dennis Burstyn O 9 149 18 18 20 [17] [13] 23 21 26 23            
6 Sven Ostendarp O 9 144 18 18 23 26 [16] [6] 17 21 21            
7 Christian Caßebaum O 6 126 21 20 20 26 19 20            
8 Daniel Kindermann O 6 124 26 12 23 23 19 21            
9 Sebastian Stroop O 8 123 [12] 16 16 13 20 18 21 19            
10 Sven Olbers O 9 107 13 12 [7] [2] 20 17 15 17 13            
11 Kevin Konsorr O 3 90 30 30 30            
12 Marvin Hartmann O 3 82 26 30 26            
13 Lukas Meier O 3 80 20 30 30            
14 Kristoffer Kranzusch O 4 79 12 17 30 20            
15 Andreas Kaivers O 5 77 16 12 12 20 17            
15 Manuel Garcia Garcia O 9 77 8 [1] [1] 11 3 14 14 12 15            
17 Torsten Pook O 4 76 14 21 26 15            
18 Jan Christoph Hoppe O 3 73 21 26 26            
19 Jan Ackerhans O 6 72 15 3 18 14 7 15            
20 Sascha Frenz O 5 69 5 16 16 15 17            
21 Daniel Klein O 4 68 13 13 21 21            
22 Elmar Bode O 3 66 20 16 30            
23 Tobias Janson O 4 64 14 17 19 14            
24 Marc Zimmermann O 6 61 9 9 7 9 14 13            
25 Marc Mevert O 5 55 6 13 14 13 9            
26 Ralf Ääro O 5 52 7 4 15 15 11            
27 Jonas Knapp O 2 49 19 30            
27 Julian Leichert O 3 49 12 18 19            
29 Maik Hartmann O 2 47 30 17            
30 Fabian Purwins O 3 46 8 12 26            
31 Nico Schnettler O 3 43 10 19 14            
31 Jens Cassel O 2 43 23 20            
33 Radek Scharte O 3 37 12 11 14            
34 Florian Menzel O 2 36 16 20            
35 Christian Morisse O 3 35 7 16 12            
35 Nils Nicolaisen O 2 35 17 18            
37 Sebastian Ansahl O 2 34 15 19            
38 Ruven Kleine O 2 32 16 16            
39 Tim Wendland O 3 31 13 13 5            
39 Jona Brückner O 2 31 16 15            
39 Kevin Fischer O 1 31 13 18            
42 Christian Hildebrandt O 1 27 10 17            
43 Matthias Krebin O 1 26 26            
44 Robin Rieck O 2 25 7 18            
44 Nils Weise O 1 25 9 16            
46 Dimi Mantzanis O 1 17 17                
47 Christian Emmerling O 2 16 7 9            
47 Simon Held O 1 16 16            
47 Max Von Häring O 1 16 16            
50 Tobias Meurers O 1 15 15            
50 Jonas Badorek O 1 15 15            
52 Sascha Siemer O 2 14 4 10            
52 Kevin Dowideit O 2 14 1 13            
52 Leif Baltzer O 1 14 14            
55 Pascal Aust O 1 13 13            
56 Marco Rodehüser O 1 12 12            
56 Jan Blockus O 1 12 12            
58 Darius Rosenthal O 2 11 3 8            
59 Max Bolland O 1 10 10            
59 Sebastian Mewes O 2 10 2 8            
59 Ilija Mihaljevic O 1 10 10            
62 Stefan Tiesmeyer O 1 8 8            
62 Johannes Eisentraut O 1 8 8            
64 Klaus Weber O 1 7 7            
65 Benjamin von der Brüggen O 1 6 6            
65 Dennis Laake O 1 6 6            
67 Sascha Sucker O 1 5 5            
68 Andy Cullen O 1 4 4            
69 Daniel Langfermann O 1 2 2            
70 Sebastian Bolz O 1 1 1            
                                                 
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Ann-Katrin Semert D 9 210 [30] [30] 30 30 30 30 30 30 30            
2 Disolina Altenberg D 6 172 26 26 30 30 30 30            
3 Svenja Büscher D 6 146 26 21 26 23 20 30            
4 Sina Burstyn-Homann D 4 101 23 26 26 26            
5 Kim Skuraß D 2 49 23 26            
5 Daniela Rongen D 2 49 23 26            
7 Susanne Schmedt auf der Günne D 2 47 21 26            
8 Jasmin Schenke D 1 26 26            
8 Jutta Wenner D 1 26 26            
10 Barbara Host D 1 21 21            
                                                 
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Jonas Steermann J 2 60 30 30            
1 Timo Hartmann J 2 60 30 30            
3 Jan Joswig J 1 30 30            
4 Lukas Nicolaisen J 1 26 26            
4 Paul Tresselt J 1 26 26            
                                                 
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Marcus Dziuba M 10 206 30 30 [26] [26] 30 30 30 [21) 30 26            
2 Frank Mischke M 9 177 23 [20] [18] 30 26 23 26 23 26            
3 Martin Zierke M 6 158 26 23 23 30 30 26            
4 Jörg Dobrunz M 8 150 21 23 [12] 21 26 19 19 21            
5 Dirk Balduhn M 7 149 21 23 16 19 21 19 30            
6 Ulrich Berg M 11 148 21 [19] [16] 19 [18] [18] 23 20 26 20 19            
7 Christoph Konecny M 6 119 17 23 21 21 20 17            
8 Heiko Meisterjahn M 5 104 18 26 20 20 20            
9 Frank Lamertz M 5 98 14 16 26 19 23            
10 Ingo Bialewski M 5 82 15 16 17 17 17            
11 Jürgen Schwingler M 3 77 30 21 26            
12 Marcus Jarske M 4 75 18 21 18 18            
13 Peter Skuraß M 3 66 17 26 23            
14 Jörg Gewing M 4 62 12 18 16 16            
15 Carsten Rohrmann M 3 57 17 20 20            
16 Peter Fischer M 3 51 13 17 21            
16 Ingo Schnieders M 1 51 21 30            
18 Frank Reitenbach M 2 45 19 26            
19 Rolf Gerling M 2 42 23 19            
20 Carsten Hartmann M 2 40 20 20            
21 Jörn von Louisenthal M 2 33 18 15            
21 Jörg Kaluza M 2 33 15 18            
23 Sven Heiken M 1 30 30            
24 Andreas Schöneberg M 1 23 23            
25 Daniel Sesterhenn M 1 21 21            
26 Markus Paolini M 1 19 19            
27 Stephan Ackerhans M 1 17 17            
28 Thomas Mohn M 1 16 16            
29 Karsten Vehrenkemper M 1 15 15            
30 Jens Kramer M 1 14 14            
                                                 
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Carsten Ehlers GM 8 180 20 26 [19] 26 26 26 30 26            
2 Michael Kreutchen GM 8 172 30 [17] 23 30 26 21 23 19            
3 Josef Rippel GM 7 148 26 23 23 DNF 30 26 20            
4 Peter Altenberg GM 6 143 19 26 16 26 30 26            
5 Ralf Winkelmann GM 5 135 30 30 19 30 26            
6 Joachim Thiel GM 7 126 21 23 11 18 13 23 17            
7 Dirk Haase GM 4 109 30 23 26 30            
8 Jörg Sobetzki GM 4 87 23 20 23 21            
9 Hartmut Wahrmann GM 3 86 26 30 30            
10 Martin Sawin GM 3 62 20 21 21            
11 Lothar Kuznik GM 2 56 30 26            
11 Stefan Heine GM 2 56 26 30            
13 Michael Konsorr GM 3 53 15 15 23            
14 Martin Kosiek GM 2 42 23 19            
15 Andreas Stenzel GM 2 41 23 18            
16 Peter Reinhardt GM 2 30 13 17            
17 Ulrich Piechnik GM 2 26 12 14            
18 Paul Siggi GM 1 23 23            
19 Martin Knebl GM 1 21 21            
19 Jörg Benner GM 1 21 21            
21 Robert Amme GM 1 20 20            
22 Oliver Syré GM 1 19 19            
23 Uli Finke GM 1 18 18            
24 Frank Schneider GM 1 17 17            
25 Jörg Farwick GM 1 16 16            
25 Roland Lang GM 1 16 16            
27 Ulrich Hahn GM 1 14 14            
                                                 
Pl. NAME KL TN GES WT NRW 1 WT NRW 2 1.GW Kley WT NRW 3 WT NRW 4 Putt- Ench- Amun WT NRW 5 WT NRW 6 WT NRW 7 WT NRW 8 Sky racer Cup WT NRW 9 Hartl Reloded Ober See Pokal 3.Wesel Kasta plast Open WT NRW 10 9. Glandorf Open 7. Münster Open WT NRW 11 WT NRW 12
1 Willie Weper SGM 5 139 23 30 30 30 26            
2 Peter Hennecke SGM 3 116 26 30 30 30            
3 Ulrich Hennecke SGM 2 56 30 26            
4 Siegfried Metter SGM 1 30 30            
5 Ralf Piechnik SGM 1 23 23