WT Turniere 2017 Ergebnisse

WT 17#1 Ibbenbühren          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Marvin Hartmann 34 34 68 30
2 Maik Hartmann 35 34 69 26
2 Christian Caßebaum 35 34 69 26
4 Dirk Haase 36 36 72 21
4 David Strott 37 35 72 21
6 Benjamin Hacker 35 38 73 19
7 Martin Zierke 38 37 75 18
8 Andreas Kaivers 37 40 77 17
9 Julian Leichert 40 40 80 16
10 Johann Höptner 43 39 82 15
  WT-B        
1 Marcus Dziuba 36 36 72 30
2 Frank Mischke 36 38 74 26
3 Torsten Offermanns 40 35 75 23
3 Simon Held 38 37 75 23
5 Josef Rippel 38 38 76 20
5 Sebastian Ansahl 39 37 76 20
7 Dennis Burstyn 40 37 77 18
8 Jürgen Schwingler 40 40 80 17
9 Dirk Balduhn 42 39 81 16
10 Kevin Fischer 42 40 82 15
11 Peter Fischer 43 42 85 14
12 Peter Reinhardt 44 42 86 13
  WT-C        
1 Sven Ostendarp 38 38 76 30
2 Jan Ackerhans 38 39 77 26
3 Sven Olbers 41 37 78 23
4 Sven Braunschweig 37 42 79 21
5 Daniel Thumann 43 38 81 20
5 Marc Zimmermann 43 38 81 20
7 Patrick Geers 42 40 82 18
7 Christian Morisse 40 42 82 18
9 Jörg Dobrunz 42 41 83 16
9 Ulrich Berg 42 41 83 16
11 Heiko Meisterjahn 42 43 85 14
12 Nils Weise 43 43 86 13
13 Peter Skuraß 50 40 90 12
  WT-D        
1 Sebastian Stroop 43 38 81 30
2 Ann-Katrin Semert 41 41 82 26
3 Jörn Skuraß 42 43 85 23
4 Joachim Thiel 45 44 89 21
4 Malte Skuraß 45 44 89 21
4 Jörg Sobetzki 45 44 89 21
7 Daniel Strunk 49 41 90 18
7 Ralf Ääro 46 44 90 18
7 Stephan Ackerhans 43 47 90 18
10 Carsten Ehlers 42 49 91 15
11 Werner Szybalski 46 48 94 14
12 Benjamin von der Brüggen 49 47 96 13
13 Sascha Sucker 51 49 100 12
14 Susann Schmedt auf der Günne 53 50 103 11
15 Petra Skuraß 55 55 110 10
           
WT 17#2 Bielefeld          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 David Strott 39 38 77 30
2 Benjamin Hacker 40 42 82 26
3 Jörg Farwick 42 41 83 23
4 Johann Höptner 42 42 84 21
4 Daniel Kindermann 42 42 84 21
6 Uli Finke 42 44 86 19
7 Dirk Haase 44 43 87 18
8 Christian Caßebaum 46 44 90 17
9 Andreas Kaivers 44 48 92 16
10 Tim Wendland 45 48 93 15
  WT-B        
1 Simon Held 40 42 82 30
2 Torsten Offermanns 45 38 83 26
3 Marcus Dziuba 42 42 84 23
4 Sebastian Ansahl 44 42 86 21
5 Dennis Burstyn 43 45 88 20
5 Kristoffer Kranzusch 43 45 88 20
7 Jürgen Schwingler 44 45 89 18
8 Manuel Refke 45 45 90 17
9 Kevin Fischer 43 48 91 16
10 Tobias Janson 49 43 92 15
11 Bernhard Boor 46 47 93 14
12 Peter Hennecke 50 44 94 13
13 Dirk Balduhn 47 49 96 12
14 Peter Fischer 48 49 97 11
15 Frank Mischke 46 52 98 10
  WT-C        
1 Sven Ostendarp 41 44 85 30
2 Christian Morisse 44 45 89 26
3 Heiko Meisterjahn 47 45 92 23
4 Peter Skuraß 49 45 94 21
4 Jörg Dobrunz 52 42 94 21
4 Sven Olbers 48 46 94 21
7 Stephan Höptner 48 48 96 18
8 Michael Kreutchen 45 52 97 17
9 Daniel Gestring 49 49 98 16
10 Ulrich Berg 50 49 99 15
10 Daniel Thumann 51 48 99 15
12 Lothar Kuznik 52 49 101 13
12 Marc Zimmermann 49 52 101 13
14 Ruven Kleine 54 DNF DNF  
  WT-D        
1 Sebastian Stroop 45 46 91 30
2 Jan Blockus 47 47 94 26
3 Ann-Katrin Semert 50 46 96 23
4 Bernd Horstmann 46 52 98 21
4 Manuel Garcia Garcia 49 49 98 21
6 Carsten Ehlers 49 51 100 19
7 Jörn Skuraß 49 52 101 18
8 Jörn von Louisenthal 50 55 105 17
9 Ralf Aaro 53 53 106 16
10 Jannik Thumann 56 51 107 15
11 Philipp Höptner 59 50 109 14
11 Joachim Thiel 54 55 109 14
13 Marc Mevert 58 53 111 12
14 Malte Skuraß 58 55 113 11
15 Kim Skuraß 57 58 115 10
16 SusanneSchmedt auf der Günne 61 56 117 9
17 Svenja Büscher 61 61 122 8
18 Petra Skuraß 63 63 126 7
19 Sascha Sucker 68 66 134 6
           
WT 17#3 Lünen          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Kevin Konsorr 32 26 58 30
2 Daniel Kindermann 36 31 67 26
3 Lukas Meier 37 32 69 23
4 Jonas Steermann 37 33 70 21
4 David Strott 35 35 70 21
6 Ralf Winkelmann 39 32 71 19
6 Nico Schnettler 39 32 71 19
8 Johann Höptner 40 32 72 17
9 Benjamin Hacker 37 36 73 16
9 Peter Altenberg 36 37 73 16
11 Tim Wendland 37 38 75 14
11 Martin Zierke 40 35 75 14
13 Daniel Klein 40 37 77 12
  WT-B        
1 Marcus Dziuba 34 38 72 30
1 Johannes Eisentraut 36 36 72 30
1 Manuel Refke 36 36 72 30
4 Frank Mischke 36 37 73 21
4 Peter Hennecke 33 40 73 21
4 Kristoffer Kranzusch 34 39 73 21
7 Andreas Stenzel 38 37 75 18
7 Torsten Pook 37 38 75 18
9 Simon Held 34 42 76 16
9 Nils Nicolaisen 39 37 76 16
11 Bernhard Boor 35 42 77 14
11 Dennis Burstyn 35 42 77 14
11 Josef Rippel 38 39 77 14
14 Peter Fischer 36 42 78 11
15 Torsten Offermanns 43 36 79 10
15 Jürgen Schwingler 40 39 79 10
15 Kevin Fischer 38 41 79 10
18 Tobias Janson 40 41 81 7
18 Dirk Balduhn 37 44 81 7
20 Peter Reinhardt 39 43 82 5
21 Stefan Glaubitz 39 48 87 4
  WT-C        
1 Sven Ostendarp 37 33 70 30
2 Jan Ackerhans 40 32 72 26
3 Jan Kanowski 38 35 73 23
4 Siegfried Metter 37 37 74 21
5 Lothar Kuznik 39 38 77 20
6 Jörg Dobrunz 42 36 78 19
6 Ulrich Berg 41 37 78 19
8 Peter Skuraß 41 38 79 17
8 Jonathan Schweppe 42 37 79 17
8 Patrick Geers 43 36 79 17
11 Philipp Horstmann 41 39 80 14
11 Disolina Altenberg 43 37 80 14
13 Christian Morisse 46 36 82 12
14 Heiko Meisterjahn 47 36 83 11
14 Daniel Gestring 44 39 83 11
16 Christian Emmerling 41 44 85 9
17 Jens Kramer 45 41 86 8
17 Marc Zimmermann 45 41 86 8
17 Thorsten Hainsch 48 38 86 8
17 Willie Weper 45 41 86 8
21 Sven Olbers 49 42 91 4
21 Michael Kreutchen 47 44 91 4
  WT-D        
1 Sebastian Stroop 35 39 74 30
2 Robin Rieck 37 38 75 26
3 Ann-Katrin Semert 36 40 76 23
4 Adrian Juba 40 38 78 21
4 Stefan Tiesmeyer 36 42 78 21
4 Jörg Sobetzki 36 42 78 21
7 Maximilian Bolland 36 43 79 18
7 Jens Holzgreve 41 38 79 18
9 Ralf Piechnik 40 40 80 16
9 Philipp Koßmeier 36 44 80 16
11 Heiner Berghaus 40 41 81 14
12 Ulrich Piechnik 43 39 82 13
13 Martin Knobe 39 44 83 12
13 Carsten Ehlers 40 43 83 12
15 Carsten Rohrmann 48 36 84 10
15 Frank Lamertz 38 46 84 10
17 Ralf Ääro 44 41 85 8
18 Marco Rodehüser 42 44 86 7
19 Bernd Horstmann 45 42 87 6
19 Darius Rosenthal 40 47 87 6
19 Jannik Thumann 42 45 87 6
22 Jörn Skuraß 41 47 88 3
23 Ingo Bialewski 43 46 89 2
23 Joachim Thiel 47 42 89 2
25 Kim Skuraß 42 49 91 1
25 Marc Mevert 42 49 91 1
27 Daniel Strunk 41 51 92 1
28 Manuel Garcia Garcia 45 50 95 1
29 Sina Burstyn-Homann 51 45 96 1
29 Malte Skuraß 47 49 96 1
31 Susann Schmedt auf der Günne 50 53 103 1
32 Petra Skuraß 47 58 105 1
33 Sascha Sucker 55 59 114 1
34 H.Peter Thurner 59 60 119 1
           
WT 17#4 Minden          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Benjamin Hacker 30 38 68 30
2 Daniel Kindermann 32 38 70 26
3 Christian Caßebaum 34 39 73 23
4 Jonas Steermann 41 33 74 21
5 Johann Höptner 39 36 75 20
6 Christoph Konecny 43 41 84 19
  WT-B        
1 Kristoffer Kranzusch 33 32 65 30
2 Thomas Mohn 33 40 73 26
3 Simon Held 36 38 74 23
4 Peter Peters 42 33 75 21
5 Marcus Dziuba 37 39 76 20
6 Torsten Offermanns 41 36 77 19
6 Peter Fischer 37 40 77 19
8 Bernhard Boor 37 41 78 17
9 Frank Mischke 40 39 79 16
10 Tobias Janson 43 37 80 15
11 Dennis Burstyn 41 40 81 14
12 Kevin Fischer 40 42 82 13
13 Peter Reinhardt 44 40 84 12
13 Radek Scharte 42 42 84 12
  WT-C        
1 Jan Ackerhans 39 36 75 30
2 Lothar Kuznik 40 37 77 26
3 Daniel Thumann 40 38 78 23
3 Sven Ostendarp 37 41 78 23
5 Peter Skuraß 44 36 80 20
5 Philipp Horstmann 39 41 80 20
7 Ruven Kleine 41 40 81 18
8 Heiko Meisterjahn 41 41 82 17
9 Andreas Schöneberg 43 40 83 16
9 Christian Morisse 41 42 83 16
9 Michael Kreutchen 42 41 83 16
12 Nils Weise 45 43 88 13
13 Marc Zimmermann 41 48 89 12
  WT-D        
1 Adrian Juba 34 38 72 30
2 Sebastian Stroop 39 38 77 26
3 Ann-Katrin Semert 44 35 79 23
4 Carsten Ehlers 41 40 81 21
4 Jörn Skuraß 42 39 81 21
6 Bernd Horstmann 42 40 82 19
7 MaxImilian Bolland 41 42 83 18
8 Carsten Rohrmann 41 42 83 18
9 Manuel Garcia Garcia 47 40 87 16
10 Daniel Strunk 47 42 89 15
11 Darius Rosenthal 44 46 90 14
11 Marc Mevert 49 41 90 14
13 Sina Burstyn-Homann 48 44 92 12
13 Sandra Aurelia Zoppl 44 48 92 12
15 Jannik Thumann 51 45 96 10
16 Markus Graff 48 50 98 9
17 Malte Skuraß 49 50 99 8
17 Petra Skuraß 52 47 99 8
19 Marco Ruppert 50 50 100 6
20 Svenja Büscher 54 51 105 5
           
WT 17#5 Bad Fredeburg          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Marvin Hartmann 31 33 64 30
2 Maik Hartmann 30 36 66 26
3 Fabian Purwins 34 36 70 23
3 Martin Zierke 33 37 70 23
3 Benjamin Hacker 34 36 70 23
6 Johann Höptner 35 36 71 19
7 Jonas Knapp 37 36 73 18
  WT-B        
1 Sebastian Ansahl 32 37 69 30
2 Torsten Pook 37 33 70 26
2 Manuel Spies 36 34 70 26
4 Simon Held 37 35 72 21
5 Dimi Mantzanis 38 36 74 20
6 Peter Fischer 36 40 76 19
7 Bernhard Boor 37 40 77 18
8 Peter Reinhardt 39 39 78 17
9 Michael Konsorr 38 41 79 16
10 Markus Bayer 40 41 81 15
11 Kevin Fischer 37 45 82 14
12 Radek Scharte 47 44 91 13
  WT-C        
1 Christian Morisse 36 36 72 30
2 Peter Skuraß 38 38 76 26
3 Jan Kanowski 36 41 77 23
3 Nils Weise 35 42 77 23
5 Michael Hartmann 39 39 78 20
6 Maximilian Graf 37 43 80 19
7 Jörg, Dobrunz 41 40 81 18
8 Jonathan Schweppe 43 39 82 17
9 Jan Ackerhans 42 42 84 16
9 Michael Kreutchen 37 47 84 16
11 Rolf Gerling 46 50 96 14
  WT-D        
1 Adrian Juba 41 37 78 30
1 Sebastian Stroop 36 42 78 30
3 Bernd Horstmann 40 40 80 23
4 Ann-Katrin Semert 38 43 81 21
5 Jona Brückner 43 39 82 20
6 Jörn Skuraß 43 43 86 19
7 Manuel Garcia Garcia 45 42 87 18
8 Andreas Graf 47 41 88 17
8 Carsten Ehlers 43 45 88 17
10 Marc Mevert 40 49 89 15
11 Pascal Aust 44 46 90 14
11 Kim Skuraß 46 44 90 14
13 Sebastian Mewes 51 45 96 12
14 Svenja Büscher 50 51 101 11
15 Petra Skuraß 55 50 105 10
           
WT 17#6 Reken          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Dirk Haase 35 33 68 30
2 Benjamin Hacker 32 37 69 26
2 Jonas Knapp 36 33 69 26
4 Martin Zierke 33 37 70 21
4 Matthias Krebin 38 32 70 21
6 Johann Höptner 38 33 71 19
7 David Strott 39 34 73 18
8 Julian Leichert 39 36 75 17
9 Christoph Konecny 37 40 77 16
  WT-B        
1 Daniel Langfermann 36 37 73 30
2 Manuel Spies 39 36 75 26
3 Simon Held 38 38 76 23
4 Frank Mischke 40 37 77 21
5 Sascha Frenz 40 38 78 20
6 Michael Konsorr 41 39 80 19
6 Kevin Fischer 37 43 80 19
8 Peter Fischer 42 38 80 19
9 Dirk Balduhn 44 40 84 16
  WT-C   0    
1 Daniel Thumann 38 33 71 30
2 Sven Olbers 36 38 74 26
3 Sven Ostendarp 39 36 75 23
4 Maximilian Graf 36 40 76 21
4 Nils Weise 39 37 76 21
6 Peter Skuraß 41 36 77 19
7 Jörg, Dobrunz 41 37 78 18
8 Jan Ackerhans 42 38 80 17
9 Ulrich Berg 38 44 82 16
9 Heiko Meisterjahn 44 38 82 16
11 Marc Zimmermann 42 41 83 14
11 Kevin Dowideit 40 43 83 14
13 Patrick Geers 40 44 84 14
14 Willie Weper 45 42 87 11
  WT-D        
1 Sebastian Stroop 36 34 70 30
2 Frank Lamertz 37 38 75 26
3 Jörg Sobetzki 42 34 76 23
4 Andreas Graf 42 35 77 21
4 Robin Rieck 38 39 77 21
6 Carsten Ehlers 36 42 78 19
6 Ann-Katrin Semert 39 39 78 19
8 Carsten Rohrmann 41 38 79 17
8 Jona Brückner 39 40 79 17
10 Paul Jonathan Weber 43 39 82 15
11 Bernd Horstmann 41 42 83 14
12 Ralf Aaro 40 44 84 13
13 Jörg Gewing 44 43 87 12
13 Karsten Vehrenkemper 44 43 87 12
15 Jörn Schmitz 45 44 89 10
16 Malte Skuraß 47 43 90 9
16 Ingo Bielawski 45 45 90 9
18 Jörn Skuraß 47 45 92 7
19 Petra Skuraß 47 47 94 6
20 Kim Skuraß 44 51 95 5
20 Jasmin Schenke 46 49 95 5
22 Steven Hainsch 47 49 96 3
23 Manuel Kloft 52 45 97 2
24 Lilli Skuraß 53 54 107 1
           
WT 17#7 Witten          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 David Strott 40 37 77 30
2 Julian Leichert 39 41 80 26
3 Dirk Haase 39 42 81 23
3 Benjamin Hacker 39 42 81 23
5 Jörg Farwick 43 40 83 20
6 Andreas Kaivers 45 42 87 19
6 Christoph Konecny 45 42 87 19
8 Johann Höptner 47 42 89 17
8 Martin Zierke 46 43 89 17
  WT-B        
1 marcus dziuba 38 39 77 30
2 Dennis Burstyn 39 42 81 26
2 Jürgen Schwingeler 39 42 81 26
2 Torsten Pook 37 44 81 26
5 Sebastian Ansahl 43 39 82 20
5 Frank Mischke 40 42 82 20
7 Manuel Refke 42 42 84 18
7 Simon Held 42 42 84 18
9 Nils Nicolaisen 39 47 86 16
10 Peter Fischer 45 46 91 15
11 Markus Bayer 49 46 95 14
11 Sascha Frenz 45 50 95 14
11 Thomas Mohn 48 47 95 14
14 Peter Reinhardt 51 49 100 11
  WT-C        
1 Ulrich Berg 43 42 85 30
1 Sven Ostendarp 43 42 85 30
3 Christian Morisse 44 44 88 23
4 Peter Skuraß 45 45 90 21
5 Sven Olbers 48 43 91 20
6 Jörg, Dobrunz 43 51 94 19
6 Daniel Gestring 44 50 94 19
8 Willie Weper 48 47 95 17
9 Nils Weise 41 55 96 16
10 Michael Kreutchen 50 50 100 15
10 Martin Kosiek 46 54 100 15
  WT-D        
1 Sebastian Stroop 46 41 87 30
2 Ann-Katrin Semert 44 44 88 26
3 Carsten Rohrmann 45 46 91 23
4 Marcel Schuster 49 44 93 21
5 Carsten Ehlers 48 47 95 20
6 Ralf Aaro 49 47 96 19
7 Marcus Jarske 50 47 97 18
8 Sebastian Mewes 50 48 98 17
9 Paul Jonathan Weber 49 51 100 16
10 Marco Rodehüser 51 50 101 15
11 Marco Ruppert 49 53 102 14
11 Ingo Bielawski 49 53 102 14
13 Manuel Garcia Garcia 54 49 103 12
14 Jörn Skuraß 50 54 104 11
14 Sina Burstyn-Homann 54 50 104 11
16 Marc Mevert 53 52 105 9
17 Joachim Thiel 54 54 108 8
18 Ilija Mihaljevic 55 54 109 7
19 Malte Skuraß 54 57 111 6
20 Leif Baltzer 60 56 116 5
21 Petra Skuraß 57 63 120 4
22 SusanneSchmedt auf der Günne 59 64 123 3
23 Svenja Büscher 66 67 133 2
           
WT 17#8 Kallenhardt          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 Benjamin Hacker 33 29 62 30
2 Jens Cassel 33 33 66 26
2 Dirk Haase 33 33 66 26
4 Sven Heiken 33 34 67 21
5 Christian Caßebaum 36 32 68 20
6 Martin Zierke 36 33 69 19
7 Johann Höptner 34 36 70 18
8 Andreas Kaivers 37 36 73 17
9 Peter Altenberg 38 37 75 16
  WT-B        
1 Torsten Offermanns 30 35 65 30
2 Dennis Burstyn 33 36 69 26
2 Thomas Mohn 35 34 69 26
4 Jürgen Schwingeler 34 36 70 21
5 Josef Rippel 36 35 71 20
5 Frank Mischke 34 37 71 20
5 Manuel Spies 32 39 71 20
8 Sascha Frenz 34 40 74 17
8 Markus Bayer 37 37 74 17
10 marcus dziuba 36 39 75 15
11 Peter Reinhardt 39 37 76 14
12 Peter Fischer 42 37 79 13
12 Kevin Fischer 39 40 79 13
  WT-C        
1 Sven Ostendarp 34 33 67 30
1 Maximilian Graf 36 31 67 30
3 Disolina Altenberg 36 36 72 23
4 Sven Olbers 36 37 73 21
5 Lothar Kuznik 37 37 74 20
5 Ulrich Berg 40 34 74 20
7 Peter Skuraß 40 35 75 18
8 Marc Zimmermann 37 40 77 17
9 Daniel Thumann 39 39 78 16
10 Michael Kreutchen 42 41 83 15
11 Nils Weise 42 42 84 14
  WT-D        
1 Andreas Graf 35 34 69 30
2 jens holzgreve 34 36 70 26
3 Jörn Skuraß 37 35 72 23
4 Carsten Ehlers 36 37 73 21
5 Andreas Feldhaus 37 38 75 20
5 Matthias Hülsebus 39 36 75 20
5 Andre Amuta 39 36 75 20
5 Kim Skuraß 38 37 75 20
5 Ralf Aaro 37 38 75 20
10 Manuel Garcia Garcia 38 39 77 15
11 Ingo Bielawski 40 39 79 14
11 Sina Burstyn-Homann 36 43 79 14
11 Oliver Schniedertöns 36 43 79 14
14 Frank Lamertz 40 40 80 11
15 Heiner Berghaus 41 40 81 10
16 Jörg Gewing 42 41 83 9
17 Manuel Kloft 42 42 84 8
18 Malte Skuraß 45 40 85 7
19 Marco Ruppert 44 42 86 6
19 Jannik Thumann 41 45 86 6
21 Marc Mevert 48 39 87 4
22 Paul Jonathan Weber 39 50 89 3
23 Lilli Skuraß 45 47 92 2
24 Svenja Büscher 48 45 93 1
25 Petra Skuraß 47 47 94 1
26 Claudia Schniedertöns 48 51 99 1
           
           
WT 17#9 Beckum          
Platz Klasse Runde 1 (WT) Runde 2 (WT) gesamt WT Punkte
  WT-A        
1 David Strott 37 31 68 30
2 Benjamin Hacker 35 38 73 26
3 Johann Höptner 37 40 77 23
4 Peter Altenberg 40 40 80 21
  WT-B        
1 Dennis Burstyn 34 35 69 30
2 Torsten Offermanns 37 34 71 26
3 Sebastian Ansahl 37 37 74 23
4 Manuel Spies 39 36 75 21
5 Michael Konsorr 37 40 77 20
5 marcus dziuba 38 39 77 20
7 Nils Nicolaisen 42 37 79 18
7 Simon Held 40 39 79 18
9 Bernhard Boor 41 39 80 16
10 Frank Mischke 38 43 81 15
11 Dirk Balduhn 44 44 88 14
12 Markus Bayer 51 41 92 13
  WT-C        
1 Sven Ostendarp 36 39 75 30
2 Maximilian Graf 40 36 76 26
3 Sven Olbers 39 40 79 23
4 Christian Morisse 40 40 80 21
4 Nils Weise 37 43 80 21
4 Peter Skuraß 42 38 80 21
7 Ulrich Berg 43 39 82 18
7 Jörg, Dobrunz 42 40 82 18
9 Michael Kreutchen 40 43 83 16
10 Disolina Altenberg 41 44 85 15
11 Daniel Thumann 43 45 88 14
  WT-D        
1 Andreas Graf 39 38 77 30
2 Carsten Rohrmann 36 42 78 26
2 Andreas Feldhaus 37 41 78 26
2 Adrian Juba 39 39 78 26
5 Oliver Schniedertöns 40 39 79 20
6 Carsten Ehlers 41 41 82 19
7 Paul Jonathan Weber 41 43 84 18
8 Marcus Jarske 41 45 86 17
9 Manuel Garcia Garcia 41 46 87 16
10 Ralf Aaro 46 42 88 15
11 Jörg Sobetzki 43 46 89 14
11 Michael Sinne 44 45 89 14
11 Jörn Skuraß 47 42 89 14
11 Karsten Vehrenkemper 47 42 89 14
11 Jörg Gewing 43 46 89 14
16 Ingo Bielawski 45 47 92 9
17 Kim Skuraß 44 49 93 8
18 Jonas Badorek 48 47 95 7
18 Benjamin von der Brüggen 46 49 95 7
20 Jan Bukowski 51 46 97 5
21 Marion Lukas 49 51 100 4
22 Malte Skuraß 55 47 102 3
23 Lilli Skuraß 54 50 104 2
24 Sina Burstyn-Homann 53 53 106 1
25 Michael Hemmis 60 57 117 1
26 Finja Matzel 61 66 127 1
27 Kimberly von der Brüggen 72 58 130 1
0 Stefan Tiesmeyer 40 DNS DNS DNS